COSMO OFFICIAL WEBSITE Presale · Solana mainnet
CCOSMO$COSMO
SOLANA · OFFICIAL WEBSITEONE CAT. ONE COSMOS.

Small cat.
Big cosmos.

Meet COSMO, the astronaut cat with a helmet full of ideas. A space-inspired memecoin concept with a simple mission: bring a community together before launch.

EXPLORING THE POSSIBILITIESCOSMO, an orange astronaut cat floating beside a purple planet
COSMO EXPLORERN° 001
01 — THE STORY

One cat.
One cosmos.

😸 Tired of memecoins promising 1000x, fake hype and magical roadmaps? So is COSMO.

One day, our little cat looked at Earth and thought: “This planet has officially lost its mind. I’m moving to Mars.” 🚀

One tiny problem… His spaceship has ZERO fuel. 😂 And guess what? The fuel isn’t money. It’s YOU.

Every new explorer, every laugh, every genuine connection brings us one step closer to the stars. 🌌

No fake promises. No magic tricks. No overnight millionaire stories. Just a crazy cat, an authentic community and a spaceship we’re building together. Step by step. One day at a time.

$COSMO — ONE CAT. ONE COSMOS. 🚀

02 — THE PRESALE

Contribute first.
COSMO token created. Trading launch coming soon.

Send SOL to the COSMO presale address using a compatible Solana Pay wallet. The allocation shown is an estimate; token delivery is separate from the SOL transfer.

  1. 01Choose your contributionChoose between 0.01 and 2 SOL, plus network fees.
  2. 02Review your token allocationThe displayed planned rate is 1 SOL = 10,000 COSMO.
  3. 03Approve in your walletReview the amount and recipient before signing.
Payments use real SOL on Solana mainnet. Target distribution: November 11, 2026. Token delivery and refunds are managed separately by the project; this page does not automate them.

Your boarding pass

SOL PAYMENT
Planned allocation rate1 SOL = 10,000 COSMO
Solana mainnet · Payment in your wallet
SOL
Minimum: 0.01 SOL · Maximum: 2 SOL
Estimated token allocation2,000 COSMO

Real SOL payment. We never ask for your seed phrase.

Use native SOL on Solana. Keep your transaction signature as proof of payment.

03 — TOKENOMICS

Tokenomics — Built for the Long Journey

These percentages describe the planned token allocation. Any portion not yet distributed remains a planned allocation; the chart does not represent completed distributions.

Total supply1,000,000 COSMOSolana Mainnet
COSMO token address · Solana MainnetCTgFqp5TCXmszHZ4WAHyopD7tkk7NYPHc4LHVuL7ABxoView on Solscan
$COSMO — Planned Tokenomics100%Planned allocation
COSMO planned token allocation30% presale, 20% ecosystem development, 15% community rewards and airdrops, 10% liquidity and exchange listings, 10% strategic reserve, 5% team and development, 5% marketing, partners and advisors, 5% cashback reserve.Presale — Community Allocation — 30%Ecosystem Development — 20%Community Rewards & Airdrops — 15%Liquidity & Exchange Listings — 10%Strategic Reserve — 10%Team & Development — 5%Marketing, Partners & Advisors — 5%Cashback Reserve — 5%Presale — Community Allocation — 30%30%Ecosystem Development — 20%20%Community Rewards & Airdrops — 15%15%Liquidity & Exchange Listings — 10%10%Strategic Reserve — 10%10%Team & Development — 5%5%Marketing, Partners & Advisors — 5%5%Cashback Reserve — 5%5%COSMOOne Cat. One Cosmos.
  • Presale — Community Allocation
  • Ecosystem Development
  • Community Rewards & Airdrops
  • Liquidity & Exchange Listings
  • Strategic Reserve
  • Team & Development
  • Marketing, Partners & Advisors
  • Cashback Reserve

30% Presale — Community Allocation

Planned for eligible presale contributors under the published presale terms. Any tokens not yet distributed are intended for delivery after contributions have been verified.

20% Ecosystem Development

Planned for building and improving the COSMO ecosystem, including future utilities, community tools, platform features, technical infrastructure and project development.

15% Community Rewards & Airdrops

Planned for future community initiatives, creative competitions, explorer programs and potential airdrops. Eligibility rules and distribution schedules will be announced before any campaign.

10% Liquidity & Exchange Listings

Planned to support token liquidity on decentralized exchanges and potential future listings. Deployment will depend on technical readiness, available funds and market conditions.

10% Strategic Reserve

Planned as a reserve for unforeseen operational needs, security improvements and future ecosystem opportunities. Any use of these tokens should be documented and publicly disclosed.

5% Team & Development

Planned for founders, developers and future contributors responsible for maintaining the project, developing new features and supporting long-term operations.

5% Marketing, Partners & Advisors

Planned for community outreach, content creation, transparent promotional partnerships and external advisors supporting the project's development.

5% Cashback Reserve

Planned for potential community cashback or rebate initiatives, subject to separately published eligibility rules. This allocation does not constitute a guaranteed return or refund fund.

04 — A CLEAR FLIGHT PLAN

A clear flight plan.

Token allocation

1 SOL would allocate 10,000 COSMO. Smaller contributions receive a proportional allocation. Target distribution: November 11, 2026, by 23:59 UTC.

If the launch fails

Cancellation or failure to complete token distribution by the deadline would trigger a refund of 100% of the SOL received, by November 18, 2026 at 23:59 UTC.

How refunds would work

Refunds would go to the wallet that originally sent the contribution, without a claim fee. The project would cover the return transaction fee. Original network fees paid by the contributor would not be refunded.

What is not covered

Refund amounts would be measured in SOL, not euros. Changes in SOL value or token prices after delivery would not trigger this failure policy. No profit is guaranteed.

These are proposed distribution and refund terms. No escrow, automated refund or token delivery system is implemented on this site. A SOL transfer alone does not confirm an allocation here.
05 — BEFORE YOU BOARD

Earthly
questions.

Does a contribution give me tokens?

The displayed allocation uses the planned rate of 1 SOL = 10,000 COSMO. Sending SOL does not mint tokens automatically. The project must verify your contribution and handle distribution separately.

Can I send SOL now?

Yes. Review your amount, then open a compatible Solana Pay wallet, or copy the displayed recipient address for a manual transfer. Send native SOL on Solana mainnet and check the full recipient address in your wallet.

What are the risks?

A future token could lose all its value. COSMO has no established market price, and no return is guaranteed.

When are tokens delivered, and what if launch fails?

Target distribution is November 11, 2026. Proposed failure policy: if tokens have not been fully distributed by 23:59 UTC that day, or the launch is cancelled earlier, all contributors would receive a full refund of the SOL received, no later than November 18, 2026 at 23:59 UTC. These are proposed terms, not an automated refund guarantee. Distribution and refunds require action by the project.

How is my payment confirmed?

Your wallet submits the payment and shows its transaction signature. Opening the payment link does not prove that a transfer succeeded. This site does not automatically verify payments or track your allocation; keep the signature for project verification.

YOUR NEXT MISSION STARTS HERE.

Meet your future space crew.

Join the COSMO Crew
SOLANA MAINNET

Review your boarding pass.

SOL contributionEstimated allocationFeesShown by your wallet

Recipient: BnfJBhurxN6xa9FtcDwnh1UceNsBtMWfDBpRo2bR7d7f

This requests a real SOL transfer. Check the recipient below in your wallet. Token delivery is separate; opening the wallet does not confirm payment.